England Prem.
DateDayHomeAway
8/19/2017 Saturday SwanseaMan Utd
8/19/2017 Saturday BurnleyWest Brom
8/19/2017 Saturday LeicesterBrighton
8/19/2017 Saturday SouthamptonWest Ham
8/19/2017 Saturday LiverpoolC. Palace
8/19/2017 Saturday BournemouthWatford
8/19/2017 Saturday StokeArsenal
8/20/2017 Sunday HuddersfieldNewcastle
8/20/2017 Sunday TottenhamChelsea
8/21/2017 Monday Man CityEverton
    

England - The Champ.
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday BurtonBirmingham
8/19/2017 Saturday Sheff. UtdBarnsley
8/19/2017 Saturday PrestonReading
8/19/2017 Saturday IpswichBrentford
8/19/2017 Saturday Nottingham FMiddlesbrough
8/19/2017 Saturday WolvesCardiff
8/19/2017 Saturday FulhamSheffield W
8/19/2017 Saturday BoltonDerby
8/19/2017 Saturday Aston VillaNorwich
8/19/2017 Saturday Bristol CMillwall
8/19/2017 Saturday QPRHull
8/19/2017 Saturday SunderlandLeeds
    

England - Leag.1
DateDayHomeAway
8/19/2017 Saturday PortsmouthWalsall
8/19/2017 Saturday CharltonNorthampton
8/19/2017 Saturday OldhamWigan
8/19/2017 Saturday PeterboroughRotherham
8/19/2017 Saturday DoncasterBlackpool
8/19/2017 Saturday ScunthorpeOxford
8/19/2017 Saturday SouthendPlymouth
8/19/2017 Saturday BuryBristol R
8/19/2017 Saturday ShrewsburyRochdale
8/19/2017 Saturday BradfordBlackburn
8/19/2017 Saturday Milton KeynesGillingham
8/19/2017 Saturday FleetwoodWimbledon
    

England - Leag.2
DateDayHomeAway
8/19/2017 Saturday LutonColchester
8/19/2017 Saturday ChesterfieldPort Vale
8/19/2017 Saturday WycombeNotts County
8/19/2017 Saturday CarlisleCheltenham
8/19/2017 Saturday ExeterLincoln
8/19/2017 Saturday Forest GreenYeovil
8/19/2017 Saturday MorecambeSwindon
8/19/2017 Saturday StevenageGrimsby
8/19/2017 Saturday AccringtonMansfield
8/19/2017 Saturday CreweBarnet
8/19/2017 Saturday CoventryNewport
8/19/2017 Saturday CrawleyCambridge
    

England - Conf.
DateDayHomeAway
8/19/2017 Saturday WokingLeyton Orient
8/19/2017 Saturday ChesterSutton
8/19/2017 Saturday GatesheadMacclesfield
8/19/2017 Saturday EastleighTranmere
8/19/2017 Saturday Dover Ath.Barrow
8/19/2017 Saturday Boreham WoodAldershot
8/19/2017 Saturday BromleyHartlepool
8/19/2017 Saturday GuiseleyTorquay
8/19/2017 Saturday MaidstoneWrexham
8/19/2017 Saturday SolihullHalifax
8/19/2017 Saturday Fylde Dag. & Red
8/19/2017 Saturday MaidenheadGravesend
    

Italy - Ser. A
DateDayHomeAway
8/19/2017 Saturday JuventusCagliari
8/19/2017 Saturday VeronaNapoli
8/20/2017 Sunday AtalantaRoma
8/20/2017 Sunday CrotoneMilan
8/20/2017 Sunday SassuoloGenoa
8/20/2017 Sunday LazioSpal
8/20/2017 Sunday UdineseChievo V
8/20/2017 Sunday SampdoriaBenevento
8/20/2017 Sunday BolognaTorino
8/20/2017 Sunday InterFiorentina
    

Germany-1 Bund.
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday Bayern MLeverkusen
8/19/2017 Saturday HamburgAugsburg
8/19/2017 Saturday Hertha BSCStuttgart
8/19/2017 Saturday WolfsburgDortmund
8/19/2017 Saturday Mainz 05Hannover 96
8/19/2017 Saturday HoffenheimBremen
8/19/2017 Saturday Schalke 04RB Leipzig
8/20/2017 Sunday FreiburgFrankfurt
8/20/2017 Sunday GladbachFC Koln
    

Germany-2 Bund.
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday BraunschweigErzg. Aue
8/18/2017 Friday DarmstadtSt. Pauli
8/19/2017 Saturday DusseldorfK lautern
8/19/2017 Saturday HeidenheimDuisburg
8/19/2017 Saturday Dynamo DresdenSandhausen
8/20/2017 Sunday NurnbergUnion Berlin
8/20/2017 Sunday KielGreuth Fürth
8/20/2017 Sunday IngolstadtRegensburg
8/21/2017 Monday BielefeldBochum
    

Germany-Sud
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday Fortuna KölnKarlsruhe
8/18/2017 Friday Meppen Zwickau
8/19/2017 Saturday Sonnenhof GroßaspachVfR Aalen
8/19/2017 Saturday ErfurtPaderborn
8/19/2017 Saturday Bremen (A)Wehen
8/19/2017 Saturday MunsterMagdeburg
8/19/2017 Saturday ChemnitzOsnabrück
8/19/2017 Saturday HallescherUnterhaching
8/20/2017 Sunday Wurzburger KickersRostock
8/20/2017 Sunday LotteCZ Jena
    

France Le Champ.
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday MetzMonaco
8/19/2017 Saturday LyonBordeaux
8/19/2017 Saturday NiceGuingamp
8/19/2017 Saturday St. EtienneAmiens
8/19/2017 Saturday TroyesNantes
8/19/2017 Saturday MontpellierStrasbourg
8/19/2017 Saturday RennesDijon
8/20/2017 Sunday LilleCaen
8/20/2017 Sunday MarseilleAngers
8/20/2017 Sunday PSGToulouse
    

France - 2 div.
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday AjaccioParis FC
8/18/2017 Friday Le HavreValenciennes
8/18/2017 Friday NancySochaux
8/18/2017 Friday Clermont FootLorient
8/18/2017 Friday NiortTours
8/18/2017 Friday ReimsBourg Peronnas
8/18/2017 Friday GFCO AjaccioQuevilly Rouen
8/18/2017 Friday AuxerreOrleans
8/19/2017 Saturday LensBrest
8/21/2017 Monday ChateaurouxNimes
    

France nacional
DateDayHomeAway
8/17/2017 Thursday PauCholet
8/18/2017 Friday CreteilAvranches
8/18/2017 Friday BoulogneGrenoble
8/18/2017 Friday Concarneau Chambly
8/18/2017 Friday Dunkerque Bastia
8/18/2017 Friday Les Herbiers Lyon Duchere
8/18/2017 Friday Rodez Laval
8/18/2017 Friday Sannois Beziers
8/19/2017 Saturday Red StarConsolat
    

Spain - Primera
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday LeganesAlaves
8/18/2017 Friday ValenciaLas Palmas
8/19/2017 Saturday Celta VigoSociedad
8/19/2017 Saturday Girona Atl. Madrid
8/19/2017 Saturday SevillaEspanyol
8/20/2017 Sunday Ath. BilbaoGetafe
8/20/2017 Sunday BarcelonaBetis
8/20/2017 Sunday DeportivoReal Madrid
8/21/2017 Monday LevanteVillarreal
8/21/2017 Monday MalagaEibar
    

Spain - Segunda
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday Lorca FC Leonesa
8/18/2017 Friday TenerifeZaragoza
8/19/2017 Saturday AlcorconSp. Gijon
8/19/2017 Saturday OsasunaSevilla Atletico
8/19/2017 Saturday NumanciaHuesca
8/19/2017 Saturday CordobaCadiz
8/19/2017 Saturday ValladolidBarcelona B
8/20/2017 Sunday R. OviedoVallecano
8/20/2017 Sunday NasticAlmeria
8/20/2017 Sunday Ciudad MurciaAlbacete
8/21/2017 Monday LugoReus Deportiu
    

Holland Eredivisie
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday Roda Vitesse
8/19/2017 Saturday TwenteVVV Venlo
8/19/2017 Saturday AZDen Haag
8/19/2017 Saturday HeerenveenHeracles
8/20/2017 Sunday ExcelsiorFeyenoord
8/20/2017 Sunday UtrechtWillem II
8/20/2017 Sunday AjaxGroningen
8/20/2017 Sunday SpartaZwolle
8/20/2017 Sunday NAC BredaPSV Eindhoven
    

Holland - 1 div
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday WaalwijkEmmen
8/18/2017 Friday NEC NijmegenOmniworld
8/18/2017 Friday VolendamHelmond Sport
8/18/2017 Friday EindhovenTelstar
8/18/2017 Friday F. SittardDordrecht
8/18/2017 Friday CambuurJong Ajax
8/18/2017 Friday MVV MaastrichtGo Ahead
8/18/2017 Friday Den BoschJong AZ
    

Belgium Jupiler
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday St. LiegeZulte
8/19/2017 Saturday GenkCharleroi
8/19/2017 Saturday EupenOostende
8/19/2017 Saturday WaaslandLokeren
8/19/2017 Saturday MechelenAntwerp
8/20/2017 Sunday AnderlechtSt. Truiden
8/20/2017 Sunday KortrijkClub Brügge
8/20/2017 Sunday MoeskroenGent
    

Belgium 2
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday LierseRoselare
8/19/2017 Saturday St. GilloiseWesterlo
8/19/2017 Saturday OH LeuvenCercle Brügge
8/20/2017 Sunday Beerschot Wilrijk Tubize
    

Brazil Campeonato
DateDayHomeAway
8/19/2017 Saturday CorinthiansVitoria
8/20/2017 Sunday FlamengoAtletico GO
8/20/2017 Sunday GremioAtletico PR
8/20/2017 Sunday Ponte PretaBotafogo RJ
8/20/2017 Sunday CruzeiroSport Recife
8/20/2017 Sunday AvaiSao Paulo
8/20/2017 Sunday BahiaVasco da Gama
8/21/2017 Monday CoritibaSantos
8/21/2017 Monday PalmeirasChapecoense-SC
8/22/2017 Tuesday FluminenseAtletico MG
    

Brasil 2
DateDayHomeAway
8/19/2017 Saturday JuventudeVila Nova
8/19/2017 Saturday CriciumaOeste
8/19/2017 Saturday GoiasAmerica Mineiro
8/19/2017 Saturday GuaraniSanta Cruz
8/19/2017 Saturday ItuiutabaCeara
8/19/2017 Saturday ABCInternacional
8/19/2017 Saturday CRBLuverdense
8/20/2017 Sunday PaysanduParana
    

Russian Vischaya L.
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday Tosno SKA Khabarovsk
8/19/2017 Saturday UralCSKA Moscow
8/19/2017 Saturday Spartak MLokomotiv M
8/19/2017 Saturday Rubin KazanAnzhi Makhachkala
8/20/2017 Sunday AmkarZenit
8/20/2017 Sunday Dinamo MUfa
8/20/2017 Sunday RostselmashKrasnodar
8/21/2017 Monday Akhmat Grozny Arsenal Tula
    

Russian 2
DateDayHomeAway
8/19/2017 Saturday Yenisey Zenit Petersburg 2
8/19/2017 Saturday SibirOlimpiyets
8/19/2017 Saturday TyumenKrylya Sovetov
8/19/2017 Saturday Dynamo SPBTomsk
8/19/2017 Saturday FK Chimki Moskovska oblastShinnik
8/19/2017 Saturday OrenburgLuch Energiya
8/19/2017 Saturday FC TambovKuban
8/19/2017 Saturday Volgar-AstrakhanKursk
8/19/2017 Saturday Baltika F. Voronezh
8/20/2017 Sunday Spartak Moscow 2 R. Volgograd
    

Greece - 1 div.
DateDayHomeAway
8/19/2017 Saturday XanthiLamia
8/19/2017 Saturday Asteras TripolisPAS Giannina
8/19/2017 Saturday OlympiakosLarisa
8/20/2017 Sunday AEK AthensPanaitoliko
8/20/2017 Sunday Kerkyra (Corfu)Panionios
8/20/2017 Sunday LevadiakosPAOK Saloniki
8/20/2017 Sunday Platanias FCPanathinaikos
8/21/2017 Monday AtromitosSmyrnis
    

Scotland Premier
DateDayHomeAway
8/19/2017 Saturday KilmarnockCeltic
8/19/2017 Saturday St.JohnstonePartick
8/19/2017 Saturday HibernianHamilton
8/19/2017 Saturday AberdeenDundee FC
8/19/2017 Saturday MotherwellRoss County
8/19/2017 Saturday RangersHearts
    

Scotland 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
8/19/2017 Saturday Dundee UtdBrechin
8/19/2017 Saturday DunfermlineFalkirk
8/19/2017 Saturday LivingstonSt. Mirren
8/19/2017 Saturday Inverness CTMorton
8/19/2017 Saturday Queen of SouthDumbarton
    

Scotland 2.div
DateDayHomeAway
8/19/2017 Saturday AlloaQueens Park
8/19/2017 Saturday StranraerAyr
8/19/2017 Saturday Raith RoversForfar
8/19/2017 Saturday Albion R.Airdrie
8/19/2017 Saturday ArbroathEast Fife
    

Scotland 3.div
DateDayHomeAway
8/19/2017 Saturday Stirling A.Edinburgh City
8/19/2017 Saturday BerwickAnnan
8/19/2017 Saturday StenhousemuirPeterhead
8/19/2017 Saturday ElginClyde
8/19/2017 Saturday MontroseCowdenbeath
    

Austria - Bund
DateDayHomeAway
8/19/2017 Saturday Rapid WienSturm Graz
8/19/2017 Saturday St. AndraAdm/Modling
8/20/2017 Sunday Linzer ASKAltach
8/20/2017 Sunday SalzburgSt. Polten
8/20/2017 Sunday MattersburgAustria Wien
    

Austria - Erstre
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday Austria LustenauBW Linz
8/18/2017 Friday HartbergRied
8/18/2017 Friday NojstadWattens
8/18/2017 Friday FAC WienKapfenberg
8/18/2017 Friday FC TirolLiefering
8/21/2017 Monday HartbergFC Tirol
    

Norway Tippeligaen
DateDayHomeAway
8/19/2017 Saturday LillestromValerenga
8/20/2017 Sunday Odd GrenlandSandefjord
8/20/2017 Sunday StabaekMolde
8/20/2017 Sunday RosenborgFK Haugesund
8/20/2017 Sunday SogndalKristiansund
8/20/2017 Sunday TromsoAalesund
8/20/2017 Sunday VikingBrann
8/21/2017 Monday SpartaStromsgodset
    

Norway - 1 div.
DateDayHomeAway
8/17/2017 Thursday Ull/KisaStart
8/19/2017 Saturday RanheimLevanger
8/20/2017 Sunday StartTromsdalen
8/20/2017 Sunday Sandnes UlfFloro
8/20/2017 Sunday MjondalenStrommen
8/20/2017 Sunday ElverumJerv
8/20/2017 Sunday AsaneUll/Kisa
8/20/2017 Sunday ArendalFredrikstad
    

Sweden Allsvenskan
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday Jonkoping S.Elfsborg
8/19/2017 Saturday AFC EskilstunaMalmo FF
8/20/2017 Sunday OstersundsAIK
8/20/2017 Sunday DjurgardenHalmstad
8/20/2017 Sunday IFK GoteborgHacken
8/20/2017 Sunday SiriusNorrkoping
8/21/2017 Monday OrebroHammarby
8/21/2017 Monday SundsvallKalmar
    

Sweden Superettan
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday OrgryteFrej
8/19/2017 Saturday Syrianska FCOsters IF
8/19/2017 Saturday DegerforsVarbergs
8/20/2017 Sunday HelsingborgGAIS
8/20/2017 Sunday BrommapojkarnaVärnamo
8/20/2017 Sunday FalkenbergAtvidaberg
8/20/2017 Sunday Norrby Dalkurd
8/21/2017 Monday GefleTrelleborg
    

Switzerland - Sup.L
DateDayHomeAway
8/19/2017 Saturday ZurichYoung Boys
8/19/2017 Saturday ThunLausanne
8/20/2017 Sunday SionLuzern
8/20/2017 Sunday GrasshoppersSt. Gallen
8/20/2017 Sunday BaselLugano
    

Switzerland - Challenge League
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday XamaxSchaffhausen
8/19/2017 Saturday ChiassoWil
8/19/2017 Saturday RapperswilWohlen
8/20/2017 Sunday AarauVaduz
8/21/2017 Monday WinterthurServette
    

Portugal - 1 Liga
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday Rio AvePortimonense
8/19/2017 Saturday TondelaEstoril
8/19/2017 Saturday GuimaraesSp. Lisbon
8/19/2017 Saturday BenficaBelenenses
8/20/2017 Sunday SetubalChaves
8/20/2017 Sunday PortoMoreirense
8/20/2017 Sunday AvesBraga
8/20/2017 Sunday MaritimoBoavista
8/21/2017 Monday FeirenseFerreira
    

Portugal - 2 Liga
DateDayHomeAway
8/19/2017 Saturday Braga BSanta Clara
8/19/2017 Saturday FamalicaoBenfica B
8/19/2017 Saturday Cova De PiedadeArouca
8/19/2017 Saturday FC Porto BPenafiel
8/19/2017 Saturday Academico ViseuLeixoes
8/19/2017 Saturday VarzimGil Vicente
8/19/2017 Saturday Sp. CovilhaGuimaraes B
8/19/2017 Saturday OliveirenseNacional
8/19/2017 Saturday U. MadeiraAcademica
8/20/2017 Sunday Real SC Sporting Lisbon B
    

Turkey - Süper Lig.
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday KasimpasaBesiktas
8/19/2017 Saturday Kardemir KarabükBuyuksehir
8/19/2017 Saturday BursasporAlanyaspor
8/19/2017 Saturday OsmanlisporGalatasaray
8/19/2017 Saturday SivassporYeni Malatyaspor
8/20/2017 Sunday KayserisporGoztepe
8/20/2017 Sunday FenerbahçeTrabzon
8/20/2017 Sunday AntalyaAkhisar Genclik Spor
8/21/2017 Monday KonyasporGençlerbirligi
    

Denmark SAS Ligaen
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday HorsensAalborg
8/18/2017 Friday Randers FCSilkeborg
8/19/2017 Saturday FC CopenhagenSonderjyskE
8/20/2017 Sunday OBFC Midtjylland
8/20/2017 Sunday HobroLyngby
8/20/2017 Sunday AGFBrondby IF
8/21/2017 Monday FC NordsjaelFC Helsingor
    

Denmark - 1 div.
DateDayHomeAway
8/20/2017 Sunday EsbjergThisted
8/20/2017 Sunday Fremad AViborg
8/20/2017 Sunday FredericiaRoskilde
8/20/2017 Sunday KogeNykobing FA
8/20/2017 Sunday SkiveVejle
8/20/2017 Sunday HjorringBrabrand
    

Czech Rep. Gam.L
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday Sparta PrahaSynot
8/19/2017 Saturday Banik OstravaTeplice
8/19/2017 Saturday ZlinKarvina
8/19/2017 Saturday Bohemians 1905Slavia Praha
8/19/2017 Saturday M BoleslavS. Liberec
8/20/2017 Sunday JihlavaPlzen
8/20/2017 Sunday JablonecDukla Prague
8/20/2017 Sunday Sigma OlomoucBrno
    

Japan - J.League
DateDayHomeAway
8/19/2017 Saturday Kashima A.Shimizu SP
8/19/2017 Saturday Jubilo IwataCerezo Osaka
8/19/2017 Saturday Albirex NiigataSendai
8/19/2017 Saturday Gamba OsakaKashiwa R.
8/19/2017 Saturday Sanfrecce HiroshimaKofu
8/19/2017 Saturday Kawasaki FrontaleConsadole Sapporo
8/19/2017 Saturday TosuOmiya Ardija
8/19/2017 Saturday Urawa RDFC Tokyo
8/20/2017 Sunday Vissel KobeYokohama FM
    

Japan 2
DateDayHomeAway
8/20/2017 Sunday Nagoya GEFukuoka
8/20/2017 Sunday Yokohama FCMito
8/20/2017 Sunday Kyoto Purple SangaOita Trinita
8/20/2017 Sunday Ehime Machida
8/20/2017 Sunday Kusatsu Kanazawa
8/20/2017 Sunday GifuKamatamare
8/20/2017 Sunday OkayamaYamaga
8/20/2017 Sunday Montedio YamagataJEF United
8/20/2017 Sunday TokushimaRenofa Yamaguchi
8/20/2017 Sunday Tokyo Verdy 1969V-Varen Nagasaki
8/20/2017 Sunday ShonanKumamoto
    

Poland 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday Zaglebie S.Sandecja Nowy S.
8/18/2017 Friday Cracovia KrakowGornik
8/19/2017 Saturday ARKA GdyniaPogon
8/19/2017 Saturday Piast GliwiceKorona Kielce
8/19/2017 Saturday Jagiellonia B.Slask
8/20/2017 Sunday PlockLegia
8/20/2017 Sunday TermalicaLech Poznan
8/21/2017 Monday ZaglebieWisla Krakow
    

Finland Veikkaus.
DateDayHomeAway
8/19/2017 Saturday HIFKRovaniemi PS
8/19/2017 Saturday KemiFC Inter
8/19/2017 Saturday SJKFC Lahti
8/20/2017 Sunday KuPSIFK Mhamn
8/20/2017 Sunday VPSIlves
8/20/2017 Sunday JJK JyväskyläHJK Helsinki
    

Finland 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday Turku PSEkenas
8/18/2017 Friday OPS-JPFF Jaro
8/19/2017 Saturday HonkaHaka
8/19/2017 Saturday AC OuluGnistan
8/20/2017 Sunday GrIFKKPV
    

Croatia 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday Istra 1961Cibalia
8/19/2017 Saturday RijekaNk Lokomotiva Zagreb
8/20/2017 Sunday RudesHajduk Split
8/20/2017 Sunday Din. ZagrebSlaven
8/20/2017 Sunday OsijekZapresic
    

Slovenia 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
8/19/2017 Saturday Triglav GorenjskaGorica
8/19/2017 Saturday MariborKrsko
8/20/2017 Sunday Ankaran Hrvatini O. Ljubljana
8/20/2017 Sunday DomzaleAluminij
8/21/2017 Monday Rudar VelenjePublikum
    

Hungary-1
DateDayHomeAway
8/17/2017 Thursday FerencvarosHaladas
8/18/2017 Friday DebrecenVasas
8/19/2017 Saturday Puskas AcademyBalmazujvaros Sport
8/19/2017 Saturday Mezokovesd-ZsoryHonved
8/19/2017 Saturday UjpestDVTK Borsodi
    

Romania-1
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday CSM PloiestiPoli Iasi
8/19/2017 Saturday Gaz MetanFC Timisoara
8/19/2017 Saturday FC Juventus Bucuresti Steaua Bucharest
8/20/2017 Sunday V. ConstantaU. Craiova
8/20/2017 Sunday CFR ClujVoluntari
8/21/2017 Monday FC BotosaniConcordia
8/21/2017 Monday Dinamo BucharestSepsi
    

Slovakia-1
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday PodbrezovaRuzomberok
8/19/2017 Saturday TrnavaSlovan Bratislava
8/19/2017 Saturday Z. MoravcePresov
8/19/2017 Saturday TrencinMichalovce
8/19/2017 Saturday SenicaNitra
8/20/2017 Sunday Dun. StredaZilina
    

Iceland
DateDayHomeAway
8/20/2017 Sunday AkranesVestmannaeyjar
8/20/2017 Sunday OlafsvikBreidablik
8/20/2017 Sunday VikingurKA Akureyri
8/21/2017 Monday ValurGrindavik
8/21/2017 Monday StjarnanFjolnir
    

Ukraine
DateDayHomeAway
8/19/2017 Saturday ShakhtarOlimpik Donetsk
8/19/2017 Saturday Ch. OdessaVeres Rivne
8/20/2017 Sunday Zirka Kirovog...Zorya
8/20/2017 Sunday KarpatyOleksandriya
8/20/2017 Sunday VorsklaIllichivets
8/20/2017 Sunday Din. KievS. Dneprodzerzhinsk
    

Serbia
DateDayHomeAway
8/19/2017 Saturday BackaMladost
8/19/2017 Saturday SabacRad
8/19/2017 Saturday Sp. SuboticaFK Vozdovac
8/19/2017 Saturday Habitfarm JavorVojvodina
8/19/2017 Saturday CukarickiRadnicki Nis
8/20/2017 Sunday BoracCrvena Zvezda
8/20/2017 Sunday SurdulicaZemun
8/20/2017 Sunday PartizanNapredak
    

Ireland premier
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday Cork CitySligo
8/18/2017 Friday BrayDrogheda
8/18/2017 Friday GalwayShamrock
8/18/2017 Friday St. Patricks Ath.Finn Harps
8/19/2017 Saturday LimerickBohemians
8/20/2017 Sunday Derry CityDundalk
8/21/2017 Monday Finn HarpsCork City
    

Ireland 2
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday WaterfordUC Dublin
8/18/2017 Friday ShelbourneCobh Ramblers
8/18/2017 Friday WexfordCabinteely
8/19/2017 Saturday LongfordAthlone
    

Bulgaria 1
DateDayHomeAway
8/18/2017 Friday Botev Plovdiv Cherno More
8/18/2017 Friday Pirin BlagoevgradLevski Sofia
8/19/2017 Saturday VereyaLok. Plovdiv
8/19/2017 Saturday CSKA SofiaBistritsa
8/20/2017 Sunday Slavia Sofia Etar
8/20/2017 Sunday Dunav RuseLudogorets
8/21/2017 Monday Septemvri Sofia Beroe
    

South Korea 1
DateDayHomeAway
8/19/2017 Saturday Jeju Utd Jeonnam
8/19/2017 Saturday Suwon BluewingsGangwon
8/19/2017 Saturday SeoulUlsan Hyundai
8/19/2017 Saturday JeonbukGwangju FC
8/20/2017 Sunday DaeguSangju Sangmu
8/20/2017 Sunday Incheon Pohang
    

China 1
DateDayHomeAway
8/19/2017 Saturday Yanbian Jiangsu Suning
8/19/2017 Saturday Guizhou ZhichengShanghai SIPG
8/19/2017 Saturday Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou Evergrande
8/19/2017 Saturday Hebei Beijing Guoan
8/19/2017 Saturday Liaoning Tianjin Teda
8/20/2017 Sunday Changchun Yatai Tianjin Quanjian
8/20/2017 Sunday Henan JianyeChongqing Lifan
8/20/2017 Sunday Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng