England Prem.
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday SouthamptonBournemouth
21.9.2019. Saturday LeicesterTottenham
21.9.2019. Saturday Man CityWatford
21.9.2019. Saturday EvertonSheff. Utd
21.9.2019. Saturday BurnleyNorwich
21.9.2019. Saturday NewcastleBrighton
22.9.2019. Sunday C. PalaceWolves
22.9.2019. Sunday West HamMan Utd
22.9.2019. Sunday ArsenalAston Villa
22.9.2019. Sunday ChelseaLiverpool
    

England - The Champ.
DateDayHomeAway
21.9.2019. Saturday LeedsDerby
21.9.2019. Saturday Bristol CSwansea
21.9.2019. Saturday LutonHull
21.9.2019. Saturday Sheffield WFulham
21.9.2019. Saturday BrentfordStoke
21.9.2019. Saturday ReadingBlackburn
21.9.2019. Saturday MillwallQPR
21.9.2019. Saturday WiganCharlton
21.9.2019. Saturday Nottingham FBarnsley
21.9.2019. Saturday CardiffMiddlesbrough
21.9.2019. Saturday BirminghamPreston
22.9.2019. Sunday West BromHuddersfield
    

England - Leag.1
DateDayHomeAway
21.9.2019. Saturday BoltonSunderland
21.9.2019. Saturday TranmereBurton
21.9.2019. Saturday WycombePortsmouth
21.9.2019. Saturday DoncasterPeterborough
21.9.2019. Saturday LincolnOxford
21.9.2019. Saturday AccringtonBlackpool
21.9.2019. Saturday Milton KeynesSouthend
21.9.2019. Saturday RotherhamShrewsbury
21.9.2019. Saturday GillinghamIpswich
21.9.2019. Saturday WimbledonBristol R
21.9.2019. Saturday FleetwoodRochdale
    

England - Leag.2
DateDayHomeAway
21.9.2019. Saturday ColchesterLeyton Orient
21.9.2019. Saturday OldhamMorecambe
21.9.2019. Saturday PlymouthCheltenham
21.9.2019. Saturday GrimsbyMacclesfield
21.9.2019. Saturday Port ValeMansfield
21.9.2019. Saturday CambridgeSwindon
21.9.2019. Saturday NorthamptonCrawley
21.9.2019. Saturday Forest GreenStevenage
21.9.2019. Saturday BradfordCarlisle
21.9.2019. Saturday CreweSalford
21.9.2019. Saturday WalsallScunthorpe
21.9.2019. Saturday NewportExeter
    

England - Conf.
DateDayHomeAway
21.9.2019. Saturday HartlepoolDover Ath.
21.9.2019. Saturday TorquayDag. & Red
21.9.2019. Saturday HalifaxBarnet
21.9.2019. Saturday GravesendBarrow
21.9.2019. Saturday AldershotWrexham
21.9.2019. Saturday Boreham WoodStockport
21.9.2019. Saturday BromleyNotts County
21.9.2019. Saturday SuttonChesterfield
21.9.2019. Saturday SolihullYeovil
21.9.2019. Saturday MaidenheadHarrogate
21.9.2019. Saturday ChorleyWoking
21.9.2019. Saturday Fylde Eastleigh
    

Italy - Ser. A
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday CagliariGenoa
21.9.2019. Saturday UdineseBrescia
21.9.2019. Saturday JuventusVerona
21.9.2019. Saturday MilanInter
22.9.2019. Sunday SassuoloSpal
22.9.2019. Sunday LecceNapoli
22.9.2019. Sunday SampdoriaTorino
22.9.2019. Sunday BolognaRoma
22.9.2019. Sunday AtalantaFiorentina
22.9.2019. Sunday LazioParma
    

Italy - Ser. B
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday FrosinoneVenezia
21.9.2019. Saturday Juve StabiaAscoli
21.9.2019. Saturday EmpoliCittadella
21.9.2019. Saturday LivornoPordenone
21.9.2019. Saturday PescaraEntella
21.9.2019. Saturday SpeziaPerugia
21.9.2019. Saturday BeneventoCosenza
21.9.2019. Saturday CremoneseCrotone
21.9.2019. Saturday Chievo VPisa
22.9.2019. Sunday TrapaniSalernitana
    

Germany-1 Bund.
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday Schalke 04Mainz 05
21.9.2019. Saturday LeverkusenUnion Berlin
21.9.2019. Saturday FreiburgAugsburg
21.9.2019. Saturday Bayern MFC Koln
21.9.2019. Saturday Hertha BSCPaderborn
21.9.2019. Saturday BremenRB Leipzig
22.9.2019. Sunday GladbachDusseldorf
22.9.2019. Sunday FrankfurtDortmund
23.9.2019. Monday WolfsburgHoffenheim
    

Germany-2 Bund.
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday KielHannover 96
20.9.2019. Friday HeidenheimDarmstadt
21.9.2019. Saturday SandhausenBochum
21.9.2019. Saturday StuttgartGreuth Fürth
21.9.2019. Saturday NurnbergKarlsruhe
21.9.2019. Saturday WehenBielefeld
22.9.2019. Sunday OsnabrückSt. Pauli
22.9.2019. Sunday HamburgErzg. Aue
22.9.2019. Sunday Dynamo DresdenRegensburg
    

Germany-Sud
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday Wurzburger KickersMeppen
21.9.2019. Saturday Viktoria KolnBraunschweig
21.9.2019. Saturday K lauternMagdeburg
21.9.2019. Saturday Duisburg1860 München
21.9.2019. Saturday UnterhachingSonnenhof Großaspach
21.9.2019. Saturday ChemnitzCZ Jena
21.9.2019. Saturday HallescherMunster
22.9.2019. Sunday RostockZwickau
22.9.2019. Sunday Bayern IIIngolstadt
23.9.2019. Monday UerdingenMannheim
    

France Le Champ.
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday StrasbourgNantes
21.9.2019. Saturday MarseilleMontpellier
21.9.2019. Saturday MetzAmiens
21.9.2019. Saturday BordeauxBrest
21.9.2019. Saturday NiceDijon
21.9.2019. Saturday ReimsMonaco
21.9.2019. Saturday NimesToulouse
22.9.2019. Sunday RennesLille
22.9.2019. Sunday AngersSt. Etienne
22.9.2019. Sunday LyonPSG
    

France - 2 div.
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday AuxerreTroyes
20.9.2019. Friday Le MansAjaccio
20.9.2019. Friday SochauxGuingamp
20.9.2019. Friday NancyChambly
20.9.2019. Friday ChateaurouxGrenoble
20.9.2019. Friday ValenciennesNiort
20.9.2019. Friday OrleansLe Havre
20.9.2019. Friday Paris FCClermont Foot
21.9.2019. Saturday CaenLens
23.9.2019. Monday LorientRodez
    

France nacional
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday ToulonLaval
20.9.2019. Friday GFCO AjaccioBoulogne
20.9.2019. Friday Bourg PeronnasVillefranche
20.9.2019. Friday Red StarCreteil
20.9.2019. Friday Quevilly RouenAvranches
20.9.2019. Friday Dunkerque Pau
20.9.2019. Friday Lyon DuchereBastia-Borgo
20.9.2019. Friday CholetLe Puy
20.9.2019. Friday BeziersConcarneau
    

Spain - Primera
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday OsasunaBetis
21.9.2019. Saturday VillarrealValladolid
21.9.2019. Saturday LevanteEibar
21.9.2019. Saturday Atl. MadridCelta Vigo
21.9.2019. Saturday Ciudad MurciaBarcelona
22.9.2019. Sunday GetafeMallorca
22.9.2019. Sunday EspanyolSociedad
22.9.2019. Sunday ValenciaLeganes
22.9.2019. Sunday Ath. BilbaoAlaves
22.9.2019. Sunday SevillaReal Madrid
    

Spain - Segunda
DateDayHomeAway
19.9.2019. Thursday ElcheTenerife
19.9.2019. Thursday R. OviedoExtremadura UD
19.9.2019. Thursday Las PalmasSp. Gijon
20.9.2019. Friday MirandesAlcorcon
21.9.2019. Saturday CadizDeportivo
21.9.2019. Saturday ZaragozaLugo
21.9.2019. Saturday VallecanoAlmeria
21.9.2019. Saturday AlbaceteMalaga
22.9.2019. Sunday PonferradinaR. Oviedo
22.9.2019. Sunday Girona Las Palmas
22.9.2019. Sunday NumanciaElche
22.9.2019. Sunday Sp. GijonRacing S
22.9.2019. Sunday TenerifeFuenlabrada
22.9.2019. Sunday Extremadura UDHuesca
    

Holland Eredivisie
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday TwenteHeracles
21.9.2019. Saturday SpartaWaalwijk
21.9.2019. Saturday Willem IIVVV Venlo
21.9.2019. Saturday GroningenZwolle
21.9.2019. Saturday VitesseF. Sittard
22.9.2019. Sunday HeerenveenUtrecht
22.9.2019. Sunday EmmenFeyenoord
22.9.2019. Sunday PSV EindhovenAjax
22.9.2019. Sunday Den HaagAZ
    

Holland - 1 div
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday Roda Jong Utrecht
20.9.2019. Friday NAC BredaExcelsior
20.9.2019. Friday DordrechtNEC Nijmegen
20.9.2019. Friday TelstarVolendam
20.9.2019. Friday De GraafschapEindhoven
20.9.2019. Friday Den BoschMVV Maastricht
20.9.2019. Friday Go AheadJong Ajax
20.9.2019. Friday OmniworldJong AZ
21.9.2019. Saturday Helmond SportTOP Oss
23.9.2019. Monday Jong PSVCambuur
    

Belgium Jupiler
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday KortrijkMechelen
21.9.2019. Saturday CharleroiSt. Truiden
21.9.2019. Saturday WaaslandMoeskroen
21.9.2019. Saturday AntwerpCercle Brügge
21.9.2019. Saturday GenkOostende
22.9.2019. Sunday St. LiegeEupen
22.9.2019. Sunday Club BrüggeAnderlecht
22.9.2019. Sunday ZulteGent
    

Belgium 2
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday LokerenRoselare
21.9.2019. Saturday VirtonBeerschot VA
21.9.2019. Saturday WesterloSt. Gilloise
22.9.2019. Sunday OH LeuvenKVSK
    

Brazil Campeonato
DateDayHomeAway
21.9.2019. Saturday Botafogo RJSao Paulo
21.9.2019. Saturday CruzeiroFlamengo
22.9.2019. Sunday CorinthiansBahia
22.9.2019. Sunday SantosGremio
22.9.2019. Sunday InternacionalChapecoense-SC
22.9.2019. Sunday Vasco da GamaAtletico PR
22.9.2019. Sunday FortalezaPalmeiras
22.9.2019. Sunday CSA Ceara
23.9.2019. Monday GoiasFluminense
24.9.2019. Tuesday AvaiAtletico MG
    

Brasil 2
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday Brasil de PelotasFigueirense
21.9.2019. Saturday CriciumaAtletico GO
21.9.2019. Saturday Sport RecifeAmerica Mineiro
21.9.2019. Saturday GuaraniParana
21.9.2019. Saturday BragantinoLondrina
22.9.2019. Sunday CoritibaCRB
22.9.2019. Sunday Cuiaba EsporteOeste
    

Russian Vischaya L.
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday UfaSpartak M
21.9.2019. Saturday Akhmat Grozny Krylya Sovetov
21.9.2019. Saturday FC TambovRostselmash
21.9.2019. Saturday ZenitRubin Kazan
22.9.2019. Sunday OrenburgLokomotiv M
22.9.2019. Sunday Dinamo MSochi
22.9.2019. Sunday Arsenal TulaUral
22.9.2019. Sunday CSKA MoscowKrasnodar
    

Russian 2
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday SKA Khabarovsk Yenisey
21.9.2019. Saturday Nizhny NovgorodKursk
21.9.2019. Saturday Spartak Moscow 2 Neftekhimik
21.9.2019. Saturday FK ChaykaKrasnodar 2
21.9.2019. Saturday Torpedo MTomsk
21.9.2019. Saturday M. SaranskTekstilshtik
21.9.2019. Saturday Baltika R. Volgograd
21.9.2019. Saturday F. Voronezh FK Chimki Moskovska oblast
21.9.2019. Saturday Chertanovo M. Shinnik
21.9.2019. Saturday ArmavirLuch Energiya
    

Greece - 1 div.
DateDayHomeAway
21.9.2019. Saturday Niki VolosOFI Crete
21.9.2019. Saturday Asteras TripolisAtromitos
21.9.2019. Saturday PanaitolikoAEK Athens
22.9.2019. Sunday LarisaXanthi
22.9.2019. Sunday PAOK SalonikiAris Salonica
22.9.2019. Sunday LamiaPanionios
22.9.2019. Sunday PanathinaikosOlympiakos
    

Scotland Premier
DateDayHomeAway
21.9.2019. Saturday MotherwellRoss County
21.9.2019. Saturday LivingstonAberdeen
21.9.2019. Saturday St. MirrenHamilton
22.9.2019. Sunday St.JohnstoneRangers
22.9.2019. Sunday CelticKilmarnock
22.9.2019. Sunday HibernianHearts
    

Scotland 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
21.9.2019. Saturday Dundee UtdArbroath
21.9.2019. Saturday PartickDunfermline
21.9.2019. Saturday Inverness CTQueen of South
21.9.2019. Saturday AlloaAyr
21.9.2019. Saturday MortonDundee FC
    

Scotland 2.div
DateDayHomeAway
21.9.2019. Saturday AirdrieRaith Rovers
21.9.2019. Saturday ForfarMontrose
21.9.2019. Saturday StranraerFalkirk
21.9.2019. Saturday PeterheadClyde
21.9.2019. Saturday East FifeDumbarton
    

Scotland 3.div
DateDayHomeAway
21.9.2019. Saturday Albion R.Edinburgh City
21.9.2019. Saturday StenhousemuirBrechin
21.9.2019. Saturday ElginCove Rangers
21.9.2019. Saturday Queens ParkCowdenbeath
21.9.2019. Saturday AnnanStirling A.
    

Austria - Bund
DateDayHomeAway
21.9.2019. Saturday Adm/ModlingSt. Polten
21.9.2019. Saturday MattersburgSturm Graz
21.9.2019. Saturday FC TirolRapid Wien
22.9.2019. Sunday Austria WienAltach
22.9.2019. Sunday HartbergSt. Andra
22.9.2019. Sunday Linzer ASKSalzburg
    

Austria - Erstre
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday Grazer AKA. Klagenfurt
20.9.2019. Friday Austria LustenauBW Linz
20.9.2019. Friday KapfenbergAmstetten
20.9.2019. Friday RiedLASK Juniors
20.9.2019. Friday LafnitzHorn
21.9.2019. Saturday LieferingFC Tirol
21.9.2019. Saturday FAC WienDornbirn
22.9.2019. Sunday Vorwarts Steyr Austria Wien (A)
    

Norway Tippeligaen
DateDayHomeAway
21.9.2019. Saturday BrannFK Haugesund
22.9.2019. Sunday TromsoStromsgodset
22.9.2019. Sunday ValerengaViking
22.9.2019. Sunday LillestromKristiansund
22.9.2019. Sunday Odd GrenlandSparta
22.9.2019. Sunday RanheimBodo/Glimt
22.9.2019. Sunday MjondalenRosenborg
23.9.2019. Monday StabaekMolde
    

Norway - 1 div.
DateDayHomeAway
21.9.2019. Saturday KongsvingerUll/Kisa
22.9.2019. Sunday HamKamStart
22.9.2019. Sunday StrommenSogndal
22.9.2019. Sunday Nest-SotraSkeid
22.9.2019. Sunday JervTromsdalen
22.9.2019. Sunday K. OsloSandefjord
22.9.2019. Sunday AalesundNotodden
22.9.2019. Sunday Sandnes UlfRaufoss
    

Sweden Allsvenskan
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday SundsvallDjurgarden
21.9.2019. Saturday FalkenbergOstersunds
21.9.2019. Saturday NorrkopingOrebro
21.9.2019. Saturday KalmarHacken
21.9.2019. Saturday IFK GoteborgSirius
22.9.2019. Sunday HammarbyAIK
22.9.2019. Sunday HelsingborgAFC Eskilstuna
22.9.2019. Sunday ElfsborgMalmo FF
    

Sweden Superettan
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday OrgryteBrage
20.9.2019. Friday FrejGAIS
21.9.2019. Saturday VarbergsSyrianska FC
21.9.2019. Saturday Jonkoping S.Norrby
21.9.2019. Saturday DalkurdOsters IF
22.9.2019. Sunday VasterasDegerfors
22.9.2019. Sunday MjallbyBrommapojkarna
22.9.2019. Sunday HalmstadTrelleborg
    

Switzerland - Sup.L
DateDayHomeAway
21.9.2019. Saturday XamaxSion
21.9.2019. Saturday St. GallenServette
22.9.2019. Sunday Young BoysBasel
22.9.2019. Sunday LuganoLuzern
22.9.2019. Sunday ZurichThun
    

Switzerland - Challenge League
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday KriensGrasshoppers
21.9.2019. Saturday Lausanne OuchyChiasso
21.9.2019. Saturday WinterthurWil
21.9.2019. Saturday AarauSchaffhausen
22.9.2019. Sunday VaduzLausanne
    

Portugal - 1 Liga
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday FerreiraAves
21.9.2019. Saturday BelenensesRio Ave
21.9.2019. Saturday MoreirenseBenfica
22.9.2019. Sunday Gil VicenteBoavista
22.9.2019. Sunday SetubalPortimonense
22.9.2019. Sunday TondelaGuimaraes
22.9.2019. Sunday PortoSanta Clara
23.9.2019. Monday BragaMaritimo
23.9.2019. Monday Sp. LisbonFamalicao
    

Portugal - 2 Liga
DateDayHomeAway
21.9.2019. Saturday OliveirenseFC Porto B
21.9.2019. Saturday Academico ViseuSC Farense
21.9.2019. Saturday ChavesSp. Covilha
21.9.2019. Saturday NacionalPenafiel
22.9.2019. Sunday LeixoesBenfica B
22.9.2019. Sunday MafraVarzim
22.9.2019. Sunday Cova De PiedadeCasa Pia
22.9.2019. Sunday VilafranquenseEstoril
22.9.2019. Sunday AcademicaFeirense
    

Turkey - Süper Lig.
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday Goztepe Konyaspor
21.9.2019. Saturday KasimpasaAntalya
21.9.2019. Saturday KayserisporDenizlispor
21.9.2019. Saturday FenerbahçeAnkaragücü
22.9.2019. Sunday RizesporGaziantepspor
22.9.2019. Sunday GençlerbirligiAlanyaspor
22.9.2019. Sunday Yeni Malatyaspor Galatasaray
23.9.2019. Monday SivassporTrabzon
23.9.2019. Monday BesiktasBuyuksehir
    

Turkey - 1.Lig
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday Erzurum BBAdanaspor
20.9.2019. Friday Istanbulspor ASBalikesirspor
21.9.2019. Saturday UmraniyesporBoluspor
21.9.2019. Saturday OsmanlisporAltinordu
21.9.2019. Saturday AltayKeciorengucu
21.9.2019. Saturday Adana DemirsporBursaspor
22.9.2019. Sunday GiresunsporKaragumruk
22.9.2019. Sunday Eskisehirspor Menemen Bld.
22.9.2019. Sunday Akhisar Genclik Spor Hatayspor
    

Denmark SAS Ligaen
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday OBAGF
22.9.2019. Sunday HobroSonderjyskE
22.9.2019. Sunday FC NordsjaelAalborg
22.9.2019. Sunday SilkeborgLyngby
22.9.2019. Sunday EsbjergBrondby IF
22.9.2019. Sunday FC CopenhagenFC Midtjylland
23.9.2019. Monday Randers FCHorsens
    

Denmark - 1 div.
DateDayHomeAway
19.9.2019. Thursday VejleRoskilde
19.9.2019. Thursday ViborgHjorring
20.9.2019. Friday HvidovreKoge
22.9.2019. Sunday NaestvedViborg
22.9.2019. Sunday Nykobing FAHjorring
22.9.2019. Sunday FredericiaFremad A
22.9.2019. Sunday KoldingSkive
    

Czech Rep. Gam.L
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday Bohemians 1905Zlin
21.9.2019. Saturday SynotTeplice
21.9.2019. Saturday OpavaS. Liberec
21.9.2019. Saturday PribramKarvina
21.9.2019. Saturday BudejovicePlzen
22.9.2019. Sunday M BoleslavBanik Ostrava
22.9.2019. Sunday Sparta PrahaSlavia Praha
23.9.2019. Monday JablonecSigma Olomouc
    

Japan 2
DateDayHomeAway
21.9.2019. Saturday FukuokaOkayama
21.9.2019. Saturday KofuAlbirex Niigata
21.9.2019. Saturday V-Varen Nagasaki Kyoto Purple Sanga
21.9.2019. Saturday Kanazawa Renofa Yamaguchi
21.9.2019. Saturday RyukyuMontedio Yamagata
22.9.2019. Sunday MitoGifu
22.9.2019. Sunday JEF UnitedTokushima
22.9.2019. Sunday Machida Yokohama FC
22.9.2019. Sunday Kashiwa R.Ehime
22.9.2019. Sunday Tochigi Kagoshima Utd
22.9.2019. Sunday Omiya ArdijaTokyo Verdy 1969
    

Poland 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday Piast GliwiceRakow
20.9.2019. Friday Lech PoznanJagiellonia B.
21.9.2019. Saturday LKS LodzARKA Gdynia
21.9.2019. Saturday Zaglebie S.Korona Kielce
21.9.2019. Saturday SlaskZaglebie
22.9.2019. Sunday PlockWisla Krakow
22.9.2019. Sunday PogonGornik
22.9.2019. Sunday Cracovia KrakowLegia
    

Finland 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
19.9.2019. Thursday HakaTurku PS
21.9.2019. Saturday FF JaroTPV
21.9.2019. Saturday MyPaKooteepee
21.9.2019. Saturday MuSaAC Oulu
21.9.2019. Saturday AC KajaaniEkenas
    

Croatia 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday Nk Lokomotiva ZagrebOsijek
21.9.2019. Saturday SlavenGorica
21.9.2019. Saturday VarteksDin. Zagreb
22.9.2019. Sunday Hajduk SplitZapresic
22.9.2019. Sunday Istra 1961Rijeka
    

Slovenia 1.div
DateDayHomeAway
21.9.2019. Saturday AluminijTabor Sezana
22.9.2019. Sunday Rudar VelenjeDomzale
22.9.2019. Sunday Triglav GorenjskaMaribor
22.9.2019. Sunday MuraPublikum
22.9.2019. Sunday O. LjubljanaBravo
    

Hungary-1
DateDayHomeAway
22.9.2019. Sunday ZalaegerszegiFerencvaros
    

Romania-1
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday Gaz MetanU. Craiova
21.9.2019. Saturday VoluntariAcademica Clinceni
21.9.2019. Saturday SepsiFC Hermannstadt
21.9.2019. Saturday CSM PloiestiDinamo Bucharest
22.9.2019. Sunday FC BotosaniChindia Targoviste
22.9.2019. Sunday Steaua BucharestCFR Cluj
23.9.2019. Monday V. ConstantaPoli Iasi
    

Slovakia-1
DateDayHomeAway
21.9.2019. Saturday Dun. StredaRuzomberok
21.9.2019. Saturday NitraMichalovce
21.9.2019. Saturday ZilinaPohronie
21.9.2019. Saturday SeredZ. Moravce
22.9.2019. Sunday TrencinSlovan Bratislava
    

Iceland
DateDayHomeAway
22.9.2019. Sunday GrindavikValur
22.9.2019. Sunday VestmannaeyjarBreidablik
22.9.2019. Sunday FylkirStjarnan
22.9.2019. Sunday KR ReykjavikHafnarfjordur
22.9.2019. Sunday VikingurKA Akureyri
22.9.2019. Sunday KopavogurAkranes
    

Ukraine
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday Dnipro-1Karpaty
21.9.2019. Saturday LvivOlimpik Donetsk
21.9.2019. Saturday ZoryaIllichivets
22.9.2019. Sunday DesnaShakhtar
22.9.2019. Sunday VorsklaDin. Kiev
22.9.2019. Sunday Kolos KovalyovkaOleksandriya
    

Serbia
DateDayHomeAway
21.9.2019. Saturday IndjijaRadnicki Nis
21.9.2019. Saturday NapredakBacka
21.9.2019. Saturday CukarickiMladost
21.9.2019. Saturday RadSurdulica
21.9.2019. Saturday Sp. SuboticaHabitfarm Javor
21.9.2019. Saturday VojvodinaFK Vozdovac
21.9.2019. Saturday SabacProleter
22.9.2019. Sunday PartizanCrvena Zvezda
    

Ireland premier
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday Derry CityBohemians
20.9.2019. Friday UC DublinSligo
20.9.2019. Friday Cork CityFinn Harps
20.9.2019. Friday WaterfordDundalk
20.9.2019. Friday ShamrockSt. Patricks Ath.
23.9.2019. Monday DundalkShamrock
    

Ireland 2
DateDayHomeAway
21.9.2019. Saturday BrayDrogheda
21.9.2019. Saturday WexfordCabinteely
21.9.2019. Saturday AthloneGalway
21.9.2019. Saturday ShelbourneLimerick
21.9.2019. Saturday Cobh RamblersLongford
    

Bulgaria 1
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday Cherno More Botev Plovdiv
20.9.2019. Friday CSKA SofiaTsarsko Selo
21.9.2019. Saturday Botev VratsaDunav Ruse
21.9.2019. Saturday Slavia Sofia Levski Sofia
22.9.2019. Sunday Lok. PlovdivBeroe
22.9.2019. Sunday LudogoretsArda
23.9.2019. Monday Etar Bistritsa
    

South Korea 1
DateDayHomeAway
21.9.2019. Saturday Pohang Seoul
21.9.2019. Saturday Jeju Utd Seongnam
21.9.2019. Saturday Suwon BluewingsSangju Sangmu
22.9.2019. Sunday Ulsan Hyundai Gangwon
22.9.2019. Sunday Incheon Daegu
22.9.2019. Sunday Gyeongnam Jeonbuk
    

China 1
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday Chongqing LifanJiangsu Suning
21.9.2019. Saturday Dalian Yifang F.C.Shenzhen
21.9.2019. Saturday Hebei Tianjin Teda
21.9.2019. Saturday Shandong LunengShanghai Shenhua
22.9.2019. Sunday Tianjin Quanjian Beijing Guoan
22.9.2019. Sunday Shanghai SIPGHenan Jianye
22.9.2019. Sunday Guangzhou Evergrande Wuhan Zall
    

Mexico - Apertura
DateDayHomeAway
21.9.2019. Saturday MonarcasGuadalajara Chivas
21.9.2019. Saturday AtlasToluca
22.9.2019. Sunday MonterreyPuebla
22.9.2019. Sunday NecaxaClub Leon
22.9.2019. Sunday Atl. San LuisSantos Laguna
22.9.2019. Sunday PachucaClub Tijuana
22.9.2019. Sunday Club AmericaQueretaro
22.9.2019. Sunday U.N.A.M.- PumasCruz Azul
23.9.2019. Monday JuarezVeracruz
    

BELARUS - Vysshaya Liga
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday FC Minsk Slavia Mozyr
20.9.2019. Friday GorodejaBrest
21.9.2019. Saturday Energetik-BGUIsloch Minsk
21.9.2019. Saturday Slutsk Zhodino
21.9.2019. Saturday NemanDnyapro
21.9.2019. Saturday Shakhtyor Soligorsk Vitebsk
22.9.2019. Sunday FC Gomel Din. Minsk
    

Argentina Superliga
DateDayHomeAway
21.9.2019. Saturday Union de Santa FeRosario Central
21.9.2019. Saturday Argentinos JrsCentral Cordoba
21.9.2019. Saturday Estudiantes L.P.Patronato
21.9.2019. Saturday Defensa y JusticiaHuracan
21.9.2019. Saturday San LorenzoBoca Juniors
22.9.2019. Sunday Atl. TucumanIndependiente
22.9.2019. Sunday Newells Old BoysAldosivi
22.9.2019. Sunday Godoy CruzBanfield
22.9.2019. Sunday LanusColon Santa FE
22.9.2019. Sunday Racing ClubArsenal Sarandi
23.9.2019. Monday River PlateVelez Sarsfield
24.9.2019. Tuesday Talleres CordobaGimnasia L.P.
    

Wales - Premier League
DateDayHomeAway
20.9.2019. Friday AberystwythCaernarfon
21.9.2019. Saturday NewtownConnahs Q.
21.9.2019. Saturday PenybontAirbus
21.9.2019. Saturday Carmarthen TownTNS
21.9.2019. Saturday BalaCardiff Metropolitan
22.9.2019. Sunday BarryDruids
    

Northern Ireland
DateDayHomeAway
21.9.2019. Saturday CliftonvilleInstitute
21.9.2019. Saturday GlenavonBallymena
21.9.2019. Saturday LarneDungannon
21.9.2019. Saturday GlentoranWarrenpoint
21.9.2019. Saturday ColeraineCrusaders
23.9.2019. Monday Carrick RangersLinfield